Lundi                            
19h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip TURGEON SYLVYE       Skip LAVOIE RON       Skip LAMÈRE JEAN  
  3e MEUNIER FRANÇOIS   3e LEGAULT MICHEL   3e JACQUES CLAUDE
  2e TREMBLAY GERMAIN   2e ST-JEAN SERGE   2e GIRARD NORMAND
  1er ST-PIERRE RACHEL   1er LACOMBE-BARRIOS DANIEL   1er NEPVEU LUCE
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip BELLEY CAROL     Skip RICARD JACQUES     Skip PRÉVOST FRANCE  
  3e YELLE SERGE   3e MERCIER LINDA   3e DESLAURIERS MARC
  2e VILLENEUVE DONALD   2e PROVENCHER YVON   2e BÉDARD JACQUES
  1er CLAVEL JOCELYNE   1er GARON DENIS   1er BRAULT SYLVAIN
                             
21h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip LABELLE ROCH       Skip AUBIN RÉJEAN       Skip DESJARDINS ANDRÉ  
  3e LAMOUREUX JEAN   3e GADBOIS PIERRE   3e BOUCHER MICHEL
  2e LÉTOURNEAU FRANCINE   2e GIGUÈRE ROBERT   2e BROSSEAU JULIEN
  1er LEGAULT JIMMY   1er ELLISON JOHN   1er TURNER RICHARD
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip LAMOUREUX PIERRE     Skip ROY STEEVE     Skip POIRIER GAÉTAN  
  3e CAILLET JEAN-CLAUDE   3e RIVARD DAVE   3e MYRE ANDRÉ
  2e BROSSEAU LISE   2e GÉLINAS GAÉTANE   2e LEMIEUX MICHEL
  1er SANSCHAGRIN MARCO   1er MIGNEAULT GILLES   1er NAUD DENIS
                             
                             
Mardi                            
19h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip LAMOUREUX PIERRE       Skip LAMÈRE JEAN       Skip SYLVESTRE MICHEL  
  3e PILOTE DENIS   3e RIVEST GILBERT   3e PETITCLERC SYLVIE
  2e GIONET NANCY   2e BOUCHER JACQUES   2e POIRIER SYLVIE
  1er BLANCHETTE PIERRE   1er DAVID ALAIN   1er ELLISON JOHN
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip TURGEON SYLVYE     Skip DES RIVIÈRES ANDRÉ     Skip HOULE RÉJEAN  
  3e COUSINEAU JOSÉE   3e FRÉCHETTE JEAN   3e JÉGOU PIERRE
  2e HOULE LOUISE   2e GADBOIS PIERRE   2e LASALLE MICHEL
  1er MIGNEAULT GILLES   1er MAURICE LARRY   1er LEGAULT JIMMY
                             
21h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip LAMOUREUX GILLES       Skip BELLEY CAROL       Skip TREMBLAY MATHIEU  
  3e PAYETTE GILBERT   3e LAUZIÈRE STÉPHANIE   3e LEBEAU MARTINE
  2e PLEAU PIERRE   2e CRÉPEAU DANIEL   2e LOISELLE MARTIN
  1er LANIEL GUY   1er NEPVEU LUCE   1er BRAULT SYLVAIN
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip LAVERDIÈRE JEAN-MARIE     Skip LAUZIÈRE PAUL     Skip BÉGIN MARTIN  
  3e VILLENEUVE DONALD   3e LEGAULT MICHEL   3e ARNOULD GUY
  2e LEMIEUX JEAN-PIERRE   2e BOUVIER NICOLE   2e AYOTTE MICHEL
  1er GAGNÉ ISABELLE   1er BÉLANGER SYLVAIN   1er ST-PIERRE RACHEL
                             
                             
Mercredi                            
19h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip DESJARDINS ANDRÉ       Skip POIRIER GAÉTAN       Skip MAURICE MATHIEU  
  3e DURIVAGE ROBERT   3e MYRE ANDRÉ   3e BELLEY OLIVAR
  2e LESSARD LYNE   2e GÉLINAS GAÉTANE   2e MERCIER CLAIRE
  1er BRUNELLE NATHALIE   1er SANSCHAGRIN MARCO   1er BROSSEAU LISE
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip LABELLE ROCH     Skip MCWHINNIE SHIRLEY     Skip TREMBLAY MATHIEU  
  3e ARNOULD GUY   3e PAYETTE GILBERT   3e LECLERC MARIO
  2e BROSSEAU JULIEN   2e BOUVIER NICOLE   2e TRUDEL RENÉ
  1er AUDET JEAN   1er TRUDEAU MICHEL   1er PROVOST ANDRÉ
                             
21h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip LAVOIE RON       Skip BEAUCHAMP MICHEL       Skip L'HEUREUX YVES  
  3e DESLAURIERS MARC   3e COUSINEAU JOSÉE   3e YELLE SERGE
  2e SCHREINDORFER BARRY   2e TREMBLAY GERMAIN   2e PROVENCHER YVON
  1er BÉDARD JACQUES   1er MERCIER SYLVAIN   1er LACOMBE-BARRIOS DANIEL
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip JACQUES CLAUDE     Skip SYLVESTRE MICHEL     Skip CORMIER RODRIGUE  
  3e MEUNIER FRANÇOIS   3e JÉGOU PIERRE   3e JETTÉ RAYMONDE 
  2e BERNARD RICHARD   2e MERCIER LINDA   2e ST-JEAN SERGE
  1er HOUDE MARC   1er GARON DENIS   1er CLAVEL JOCELYNE
                             
                             
Jeudi                            
19h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip CHRÉTIEN DOMINIC       Skip RIVARD DAVE       Skip LAVERDIÈRE JEAN-MARIE  
  3e JETTÉ RAYMONDE    3e SCHREINDORFER BARRY   3e DURIVAGE ROBERT
  2e LÉTOURNEAU FRANCINE   2e BERNARD RICHARD   2e LOISELLE MARTIN
  1er CHARBONNEAU MAXIM   1er BRUYÈRE JÉRÔME   1er MERCIER SYLVAIN
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip AUBIN RÉJEAN     Skip LEBEAU MARTINE     Skip MCWHINNIE SHIRLEY  
  3e PLEAU PIERRE   3e BOUCHER MICHEL   3e PILOTE RICHARD
  2e LAMARRE LÉONIE   2e AYOTTE MICHEL   2e LEMIEUX MICHEL
  1er TURNER RICHARD   1er CHRÉTIEN MAËL   1er BELISLE CAROLE
                             
21h00 Glace 1   Glace 2   Glace 3
    Skip LAMOUREUX GILLES       Skip LAMOUREUX JEAN       Skip PRÉVOST FRANCE  
  3e TRUDEL RENÉ   3e PILOTE DENIS   3e LABELLE MAURICE
  2e LAURIER PAUL   2e LIMOGES ÉRIC   2e GIRARD NORMAND
  1er MARTIN DANIEL   1er MERCIER CLAIRE   1er MAURICE LARRY
  vs   vs   vs
  Skip RICARD JACQUES     Skip L'HEUREUX YVES     Skip DES RIVIÈRES ANDRÉ  
  3e CHEVRETTE ÉLISE   3e BOUCHER JACQUES   3e CHARBONNEAU JEAN
  2e HOUDE MARC   2e BLANCHETTE PIERRE   2e DAVID ALAIN
  1er TRUDEAU MICHEL   1er BRUNELLE NATHALIE   1er HENRY EVELYNE