Horaire Imprimer



1 2 3 BYE
13 oct. 19:00
A3 Vs A5
A1 Vs A7
A4 Vs A6
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B2, A2
21:00
B4 Vs B6
B3 Vs B5
B1 Vs B7
14 oct. 19:00
C1 Vs C7
C4 Vs C6
C3 Vs C5
C2, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
D1 Vs D4
D2 Vs D5
D3 Vs D6
17 oct. 19:00
B2 Vs B3
C2 Vs C3
A2 Vs A3
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, C6, C5, C4, C1, B7, B6, B5, B4, B1, A7, A6, A5, A4, A1
20 oct. 19:00
D1 Vs D6
D3 Vs D5
D2 Vs D4
C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A3
21:00
A1 Vs A6
A2 Vs A5
A4 Vs A7
21 oct. 19:00
B4 Vs B7
B1 Vs B6
B2 Vs B5
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C3, B3, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
C2 Vs C5
C4 Vs C7
C1 Vs C6
24 oct. 19:00
A4 Vs A5
B4 Vs B5
C4 Vs C5
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, C6, C3, C2, C1, B7, B6, B3, B2, B1, A7, A6, A3, A2, A1
27 oct. 19:00
C3 Vs C6
C1 Vs C5
C2 Vs C7
C4, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
D1 Vs D5
D4 Vs D6
D2 Vs D3
28 oct. 19:00
A2 Vs A7
A3 Vs A6
A1 Vs A5
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B4, A4
21:00
B1 Vs B5
B2 Vs B7
B3 Vs B6
3 nov. 19:00
B3 Vs B7
B1 Vs B4
B2 Vs B6
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C5, B5, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
C2 Vs C6
C3 Vs C7
C1 Vs C4
4 nov. 19:00
D2 Vs D6
D4 Vs D5
D1 Vs D3
C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A5
21:00
A1 Vs A4
A2 Vs A6
A3 Vs A7
10 nov. 19:00
A5 Vs A7
A1 Vs A3
A2 Vs A4
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B6, A6
21:00
B2 Vs B4
B5 Vs B7
B1 Vs B3
11 nov. 19:00
C1 Vs C3
C2 Vs C4
C5 Vs C7
C6, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
D3 Vs D4
D1 Vs D2
D5 Vs D6
14 nov. 19:00
C6 Vs C7
A6 Vs A7
B6 Vs B7
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
17 nov. 19:00
D2 Vs D5
D3 Vs D6
D1 Vs D4
C7, C6, C5, C4, C3, C2, C1, B7, B6, B5, B4, B3, B2, B1, A7
21:00
A3 Vs A4
A1 Vs A2
A5 Vs A6
18 nov. 19:00
B5 Vs B6
B3 Vs B4
B1 Vs B2
D6, D5, D4, D3, D2, D1, C7, B7, A7, A6, A5, A4, A3, A2, A1
21:00
C1 Vs C2
C5 Vs C6
C3 Vs C4
  • A1: M. Maurice
  • A2: M. Sylvestre
  • A3: A. Desjardins
  • A4: M. Beauchamp
  • A5: J. Ricard
  • A6: J. Lamoureux
  • A7: J. Lepine
  • B1: P. Lamoureux
  • B2: M. Bourassa
  • B3: C. Paradis
  • B4: R. Aubin
  • B5: R. Houle
  • B6: G. Lachapelle
  • B7: C. Maurice
  • C1: R. Fauteux
  • C2: J-J. Gagné
  • C3: F. Prévost
  • C4: J. Charbonneau
  • C5: Team Blanchette
  • C6: R. Cormier
  • C7: C. Primeau
  • D1: M. Labelle
  • D2: M. Lebeau
  • D3: M. Provencher
  • D4: Équipe Sanschag.
  • D5: M. Trudeau
  • D6: S. Beaudry